Asia · Philippines

Busuanga Island

Busuanga Island, Philippines is a cruise port in the Asia cruising region. Explore itineraries that call here and the ships that make the journey.

Explore cruises

Your time ashore

Explore Busuanga Island

Find a cruise that includes Busuanga Island, explore the ships that call here and use the map to plan your visit.

Cruises calling
25
Ships
8
Cruise lines
5

Get your bearings

Where is Busuanga Island?

Open larger map (opens a new tab)
Busuanga Island, PhilippinesRegional locator

Busuanga Island

Country
Philippines
Cruising region
Asia
See itineraries calling here →

Make it part of your voyage

Cruises & Busuanga Island

Search departures or find an itinerary that calls here.

Cruises visiting Busuanga Island

See all sailings →

14 Night Thailand, Vietnam & Philippines from Hong Kong

Norwegian Jade · 14 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 3 · 10:00 AM–6:00 PM

View route

15 Night Legends of Jade Hong Kong to Singapore

Oceania Nautica · 15 nights · Hong Kong → Bali · Day 9 · 12:00 PM–8:00 PM

View route

14 Night Asia from Hong Kong to Singapore: Thailand & Vietnam

Norwegian Jade · 14 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 3 · 10:00 AM–6:00 PM

View route

244 Night Epic Global Adventure Miami to New York

Oceania Vista · 244 nights · Miami → George Town · Day 105 · 8:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

14 Night Singapore To Hong Kong

Silversea Silver Muse · 14 nights · Round-trip Singapore · Day 21 · 10:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

12 Night Asia From Hong Kong To Singapore: Thailand & Philippines

Norwegian Jade · 12 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 3 · 10:00 AM–6:00 PM

View route

14 Night Hong Kong To Singapore

Silversea Silver Muse · 14 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 7 · 10:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

11 Night Uncharted Southeast Asia Bangkok to Singapore

Oceania Nautica · 11 nights · Laem Chabang (Bangkok) → Kotakinabulu · Day 6 · 10:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

14 Night Singapore To Hong Kong

Silversea Silver Muse · 14 nights · Round-trip Singapore · Day 21 · 10:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

15 Night Koalas to Komodos Sydney to Bali

Oceania Vista · 15 nights · Sydney → Southampton · Day 54 · 8:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

14 Night Hong Kong To Singapore

Silversea Silver Muse · 14 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 7 · 10:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

14 Night Archipelagos of the East Tokyo to Singapore

Oceania Vista · 14 nights · Miyakojima → Civitavecchia (Rome) · Day 10 · 8:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

30 Night Hong Kong To Singapore

Silversea Silver Muse · 30 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 7 · 8:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

13 Night Asia From Singapore To Hong Kong: Thailand & Philippines

Norwegian Jade · 13 nights · Singapore → Busuanga Island · Day 11 · 7:00 AM–4:00 PM

View route

14 Night Fairytale Holiday Hong Kong to Singapore

Oceania Riviera · 14 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 4 · 9:00 AM–4:00 PM

View route

12 Night Asia From Hong Kong To Singapore: Thailand & Philippines

Norwegian Jade · 12 nights · Hong Kong → Singapore · Day 3 · 10:00 AM–6:00 PM

View route

61 Night Grand Asia Escape Hong Kong To Tokyo

Regent Seven Seas Explorer · 61 nights · Hong Kong → Tokyo · Day 4 · 9:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

13 Night Asia From Singapore To Hong Kong: Thailand & Philippines

Norwegian Jade · 13 nights · Singapore → Busuanga Island · Day 11 · 7:00 AM–4:00 PM

View route

12 Night Eastern Exotic Bangkok to Hong Kong

Oceania Riviera · 12 nights · Ko Samui → Yokohama · Day 10 · 10:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

13 Night Asia From Singapore To Hong Kong: Thailand & Philippines

Norwegian Jade · 13 nights · Singapore → Busuanga Island · Day 11 · 7:00 AM–4:00 PM

View route

11 Night Cruise Indonesia, Malaysia & Philippines Cruise: Bali, Sandakan & Manila

Azamara Onward · 11 nights · Bali → Manila · Day 7 · 1:00 PM–7:00 PM

View route

61 Night Grand Silk Seas Passage Tokyo To Hong Kong

Regent Seven Seas Splendor · 61 nights · Tokyo → Manila · Day 57 · 8:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

14 Night Laterns Across The Sea Bali (Benoa) To Hong Kong

Regent Seven Seas Splendor · 14 nights · Bali → Manila · Day 10 · 8:00 AM–5:00 PM

View route

24 Night Empires of Indochina Bangkok to Singapore

Oceania Riviera · 24 nights · Sihanoukville → Ho Chi Minh City · Day 18 · 8:00 AM–4:00 PM

View route

11 Night Bali & Malay Archipelago Bali to Singapore

Oceania Riviera · 11 nights · Bali → Shimizu · Day 18 · 9:00 AM–6:00 PM

View route

Ships that call here