South America · Chile
Santa Clara Island
Santa Clara Island, Chile is a cruise port in the South America cruising region. Explore itineraries that call here and the ships that make the journey.
Explore cruisesYour time ashore
Explore Santa Clara Island
Find a cruise that includes Santa Clara Island, explore the ships that call here and use the map to plan your visit.
- Cruises calling
- 1
- Ships
- 1
- Cruise lines
- 1
Get your bearings
Where is Santa Clara Island?
Santa Clara Island, ChileRegional locator
Make it part of your voyage
Cruises & Santa Clara Island
Search departures or find an itinerary that calls here.
Sail from here
Search departures from Santa Clara Island
Cruises visiting here
Find Santa Clara Island in an itinerary
Cruises visiting Santa Clara Island
See all sailings →Cruise lines calling hereSeabourn (1) →